joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Camille Keaton
Camille Keaton info
Born: 20 July, 1950
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Also Known As: Camille Keaton, Vickie Kehl
Spouse: Sidney Luft (20 March 1993 – 15 September 2005) (his death)
Meir Zarchi ( 1979 – 1982) (divorced)
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Savage Vengeance , I Spit on Your Grave , Sella Turcica , Tragic Ceremony , Holy Hollywood and more.
Watch movies with Camille Keaton online
Where Camille Keaton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Camille Keaton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Camille Keaton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Camille Keaton filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Camille Keaton acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I Spit on Your Grave - Jennifer Hills $80K 1978
Sella Turcica - Karmen Roback $20K 2010
Holy Hollywood - Betty 1999
Tragic Ceremony - Jane 1972
Savage Vengeance - Jennifer (as Vickie Kehl) 1993
What Have You Done to Solange? - Solange Beauregard 1972
No Justice - Preacher's Wife 1989
Decameron No. 2 - Le altre novelle di Boccaccio - Alibech 1972
The Concrete Jungle - Rita 1982
Madelaine, anatomia di un incubo - Madelaine 1974
Kung Fu Cannibals - Girl In Toilet 1982
Sex of the Witch - Ann 1973
Chop - Mrs. Reed 2010
Il gatto di Brooklyn aspirante detective - Guendalina Bacherozza De Porcaris 1973
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Judy Greer photo Judy Greer
July 20, 1975
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Dean Winters photo Dean Winters
July 20, 1964
New York City, New York, USA
Sandra Oh photo Sandra Oh
July 20, 1971
Nepean, Ontario, Canada
Omar Epps photo Omar Epps
July 20, 1973
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Gisele Bündchen photo Gisele Bündchen
July 20, 1980
Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page