Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Candace Kroslak
Candace Kroslak
Advertisement
Candace Kroslak info
Born: 22 July, 1978
Birth Name: Candace Kaye Kroslak
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Candace Kroslak, Candace Kaye Kroslak
Known for: Soul Survivors , Demonicus , American Pie Presents The Naked Mile (video) , Planet of the Apes and more.
Watch movies with Candace Kroslak online
Where Candace Kroslak born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Candace Kroslak was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Candace Kroslak was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Candace Kroslak filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Candace Kroslak acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Planet of the Apes - Friend At Leo's Party $100M 2001 $68.5M $180M
Soul Survivors - Cool Blond (as Candace Kaye Kroslak) $14M 2001 $1.14M $3.1M
Demonicus - Teresa $40K 2001
American Pie Presents The Naked Mile (video) - Brandy 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
A.J. Cook photo A.J. Cook
July 22, 1978
Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Sharni Vinson photo Sharni Vinson
July 22, 1983
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
John Leguizamo photo John Leguizamo
July 22, 1964
Bogotб, Colombia
Willem Dafoe photo Willem Dafoe
July 22, 1955
Appleton, Wisconsin, USA
David Spade
July 22, 1964
Birmingham, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page