Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Carl Anthony Payne II
Carl Anthony Payne II
Advertisement
Carl Anthony Payne II info
Born: 24 May, 1969
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Carl Anthony Payne II, Carl Payne, Carl Anthony Payne, Carl A. Payne II
Spouse: Melika ( December 1992 – present)
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: The Last Dragon , The Messenger , Feast II: Sloppy Seconds (video) , Overnight Delivery , Feast III: The Happy Finish (video) and more.
Where Carl Anthony Payne II born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carl Anthony Payne II was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carl Anthony Payne II was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carl Anthony Payne II filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carl Anthony Payne II acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Overnight Delivery - Wheels $12M 1998
The Last Dragon - Kid in Pizza Shop (as Carl Payne) $10M 1985 $33M
The Messenger - Pitterson's Father (as Carl Payne) $6.5M 2009 $44.5K $1.11M
Feast II: Sloppy Seconds (video) - Slasher (as Carl Anthony Payne) $2M 2008
Feast III: The Happy Finish (video) - Slasher (as Carl Anthony Payne) $2M 2009
Let God Be the Judge - Actor $500K 2010
Swirl - Beethoven 2003
Ed - Stats Jefferson 1996 $6.29M
Black and White - Ernie Pitts 1999
Hood Hostages (video) - Homeless 2008
There's a Stranger in my House - Bailey 2009
Mimi's Place (short) - Scooter 2009
Get Money (video) - Eric 2003
The Breaks - Chris 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John C. Reilly photo John C. Reilly
May 24, 1965
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Eric Close photo Eric Close
May 24, 1967
Staten Island, New York, USA
Bryan Greenberg photo Bryan Greenberg
May 24, 1978
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Kristin Scott Thomas photo Kristin Scott Thomas
May 24, 1960
Redruth, Cornwall, England, UK
Tommy Chong photo Tommy Chong
May 24, 1938
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page