Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Carles Francino
Advertisement
Carles Francino info
Born: 4 December, 1981
Birth Name: Carles Francino Navarro
Also Known As: Carles Francino, Carlos Francino
Known for: Costuras (short) , Clean Break , My Name Is Juani and more.
Where Carles Francino born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carles Francino was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carles Francino was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carles Francino filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carles Francino acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Clean Break - Juan $3M 2008
Costuras (short) - Actor 2007
My Name Is Juani - Futbolista 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Donnelly Rhodes
December 4, 1937
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Fred Armisen photo Fred Armisen
December 4, 1966
Valley Stream, Long Island, New York, USA
Patricia Wettig photo Patricia Wettig
December 4, 1951
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Kevin Sussman photo Kevin Sussman
December 4, 1970
Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA
Charity Shea photo Charity Shea
December 4, 1983
Denver, Colorado, USA
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page