madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Carlos Antonio
Carlos Antonio
Carlos Antonio info
Born: 25 January, 1972
Birth Name: Carlos Antonio Amselle Huete Vasquez
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Los
Known for: Devil's Land (short) , Just the Ticket , Sammy's Pills (short) , Down , Good Chemistry and more.
Where Carlos Antonio born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carlos Antonio was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carlos Antonio was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carlos Antonio filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carlos Antonio acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Down - Security Guard #6 $15M 2001
Just the Ticket - Jail Inmate (uncredited) $12M 1999 $248K $427K
Good Chemistry - Lady El's man (voice) $300K 2008
Devil's Land (short) - Co-producer $20K 2009
Sammy's Pills (short) - Banana Mover $12K 2008
Structure H Telepathic (short) - Threshold Guardian $2.5K 2007
Akasha - Jimmy $1.5K 2001
Id (short) - Jason 2009
Opposite Day - Adult Homeless Man 2009
2010: Moby Dick (video) - Captain Macey 2010
The Terrorist (video short) - FBI Officer 2 2009
You Move Me (short) - Fruit Guy 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leigh Taylor-Young photo Leigh Taylor-Young
January 25, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Mia Kirshner photo Mia Kirshner
January 25, 1975
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Shawna Waldron photo Shawna Waldron
January 25, 1982
Glendale, California, USA
Dean Jones photo Dean Jones
January 25, 1931
Decatur, Alabama, USA
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page