Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Carlos Evelyn
Advertisement
Carlos Evelyn info
Born: 23 May, 1970
Birth Name: Carlos Sochaczewski Evelyn
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: Hans Staden , A Grade (short) and more.
Where Carlos Evelyn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carlos Evelyn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carlos Evelyn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carlos Evelyn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carlos Evelyn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Grade (short) - Actor 1997
Hans Staden - Hans Staden 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Heather Wahlquist photo Heather Wahlquist
May 23, 1977
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
H. Jon Benjamin photo H. Jon Benjamin
May 23, 1966
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Laurel Holloman photo Laurel Holloman
May 23, 1971
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Drew Carey photo Drew Carey
May 23, 1958
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Joan Collins photo Joan Collins
May 23, 1933
Paddington, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page