Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Carlos M. Castillón
Advertisement
Carlos M. Castillón info
Born: 23 September, 1982
Also Known As: Carlos M. Castillуn, Carlos Castillon, Carlos Castillion
Known for: Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps , Showtime , Iron Man 2 , Rush Hour 3 , Iron Man and more.
Where Carlos M. Castillón born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carlos M. Castillón was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carlos M. Castillón was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carlos M. Castillón filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carlos M. Castillón acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Iron Man 2 - Second Assistant Editor $200M 2010 $128M $312M
Iron Man - Apprentice Editor (as Carlos Castillon) $140M 2008 $102M $318M
Rush Hour 3 - Apprentice Editor $140M 2007 $49.1M $140M
Showtime - Post-production Assistant (as Carlos Castillon) $85M 2002 $15M $37.9M
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps - Second Assistant Editor $70M 2010 $19M $52.5M
The Love Guru - Second Assistant Editor $62M 2008 $13.9M $32.2M
Flightplan - Apprentice Editor $55M 2005 $24.6M $89.7M
Gigli - Apprentice Editor $54M 2003 $3.75M $5.66M
Nacho Libre - Apprentice Editor $32M 2006 $28.3M $80.2M
W. - Second Assistant Editor $25.1M 2008 $10.5M $25.5M
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants - Apprentice Editor (uncredited) $25M 2005 $9.83M $39M
Happiness Runs - First Assistant Editor $1.2M 2010 $2.67K $6.05K
The Clearing - Apprentice Editor 2004 $619K $5.76M
How to Go Out on a Date in Queens - Jose (as Carlos Castillion), Production Assistant 2006
Gentlemen Broncos - First Assistant Editor 2009 $11.5K $113K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Keri Lynn Pratt photo Keri Lynn Pratt
September 23, 1978
Concord, New Hampshire, USA
Chi McBride photo Chi McBride
September 23, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Mickey Rooney photo Mickey Rooney
September 23, 1920
Brooklyn, New York, U
Elizabeth Peña photo Elizabeth Peña
September 23, 1961
Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
Kip Pardue photo Kip Pardue
September 23, 1975
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page