Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Carmen-Maja Antoni
Advertisement
Carmen-Maja Antoni info
Born: 23 August, 1945
Also Known As: Carmen-Maja Antoni, Carmen Maja Antoni, Maja Antoni, Carmen M. Antoni, Carmen-Maja
Known for: Der Reserveheld , The Reader , Heute ist Freitag , Die dicke Tilla , Unterwegs zu Lenin and more.
Where Carmen-Maja Antoni born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carmen-Maja Antoni was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carmen-Maja Antoni was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carmen-Maja Antoni filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carmen-Maja Antoni acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Reader - Prison Librarian $32M 2008 $168K $34.2M
Unterwegs zu Lenin - Actress 1970
Der Reserveheld - Mдdchen 1965
Die dicke Tilla - Annes Mutter 1982
Heute ist Freitag - Actress 1975
Just Don't Think I'll Cry - Studentin mit Brille 1965
Der Dicke und ich - Mutter 1981
Bankett fьr Achilles - Actress 1975
Hauptmann Florian von der Mьhle - Gehilfin des Medicus 1968
Max und siebeneinhalb Jungen - Postangestellte 1980
Flowers for the Man in the Moon - Maja 1975
Time to Live - Maria Strehler 1969
The Second Life of F.W.G. Platow - Kellnerin 1973
Einfach Blumen aufs Dach - Elfi Mьller 1979
Time of the Storks - Junge Bдuerin 1971
Der Mann, der nach der Oma kam - Versicherungskassiererin 1972
Johannes Kepler - Gerichtsmagd 1974
Schьsse unterm Galgen - Actress 1970
The Rabbit Is Me - Actress (uncredited) 1965
Alle meine Mдdchen - Meisterin 1980
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Shelley Long photo Shelley Long
August 23, 1949
Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA
Jay Mohr photo Jay Mohr
August 23, 1970
Verona, New Jersey, USA
Clare Grant photo Clare Grant
August 23, 1979
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Aaron Douglas photo Aaron Douglas
August 23, 1971
New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Barbara Eden photo Barbara Eden
August 23, 1934
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page