demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Carolina Bang
Advertisement
Carolina Bang info
Born: 21 September, 1985
Birth Name: Carolina Herrera Bang
Known for: The Storymaker (short) , 036 (short) , Dime que yo (short) , The Last Circus , Madrid and more.
Where Carolina Bang born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Carolina Bang was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Carolina Bang was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Carolina Bang filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Carolina Bang acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dime que yo (short) - La ex del chico 2008
Madrid-Moscъ (short) - Actress 2007
The Storymaker (short) - Nurse 2008
The Last Circus - Natalia 2010
036 (short) - Actress 2011
La daga de Rasputнn - Ludmila 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joseph Mazzello photo Joseph Mazzello
September 21, 1983
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Bill Murray photo Bill Murray
September 21, 1950
Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Aleksa Palladino photo Aleksa Palladino
September 21, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Autumn Reeser photo Autumn Reeser
September 21, 1980
La Jolla, California, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page