jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Caroline Cellier
Advertisement
Caroline Cellier info
Born: 7 August, 1945
Birth Name: Monique Cellier
Spouse: Jean Poiret ( 1973 – 14 March 1992) (his death) 1 child
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Les fougиres bleues , Transit (short) , L'emmerdeur , Mille milliards de dollars , Marriage and more.
Where Caroline Cellier born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Caroline Cellier was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Caroline Cellier was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Caroline Cellier filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Caroline Cellier acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Marriage - La jeune fille 1974 1974
Les fougиres bleues - Betty 1977
Transit (short) - Actress 2004
Mille milliards de dollars - Hйlиne Kerjean 1982
L'emmerdeur - Louise Pignon 1973
A Woman One Day - Caroline Puyssessau 1977
Certaines nouvelles - Franзoise 1980
Poulet au vinaigre - Anna Foscarie 1985
Life Love Death - Caroline 1969
Surprise Party - Lisa Bourget 1983
Grand Guignol - Sarah 1987
La tкte du client - Evelyne Berrien 1965
Petit Con - Annie Choupon 1984
Didier - Annabelle 1997
Que la bкte meure - Helene Lanson 1969
L'annйe des mйduses - Claude 1984
The Pupil - Emma 1996
The Most Gentle Confessions - Catherine 1971
Femmes de personne - Isabelle 1984
Pleasure (And Its Little Inconveniences) - Hйlиne 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Duchovny photo David Duchovny
August 7, 1960
New York City, New York, USA
Karl Urban photo Karl Urban
August 7, 1972
Wellington, New Zealand
Harold Perrineau photo Harold Perrineau
August 7, 1963
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Tobin Bell photo Tobin Bell
August 7, 1942
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Ramon Estevez photo Ramon Estevez
August 7, 1963
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page