trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Caroline Frier
Advertisement
Caroline Frier info
Born: 16 January, 1983
Birth Name: Caroline Maria Frier
Also Known As: Caroline Frier, Caroline Maria Frier
Where Caroline Frier born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Caroline Frier was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Caroline Frier was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eriko Tamura photo Eriko Tamura
January 16, 1973
Ibaraki, Japan
David Chokachi photo David Chokachi
January 16, 1968
Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Mason Gamble photo Mason Gamble
January 16, 1986
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Josie Davis photo Josie Davis
January 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Richard T. Jones photo Richard T. Jones
January 16, 1972
Japan
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page