joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Advertisement
Caroline Grace-Cassidy
Caroline Grace-Cassidy
Advertisement
Caroline Grace-Cassidy info
Born: 25 December, 1976
Birth Name: Caroline Grace Cassidy
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Caroline Grace-Cassidy, Caroline Grace
Known for: Windows (short) and more.
Where Caroline Grace-Cassidy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Caroline Grace-Cassidy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Caroline Grace-Cassidy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Caroline Grace-Cassidy filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Caroline Grace-Cassidy acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Windows (short) - The Blonde 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dylan Vox photo Dylan Vox
December 25, 1974
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Moneca Delain photo Moneca Delain
December 25, 1981
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jimmy Buffett photo Jimmy Buffett
December 25, 1946
Pascagoula, Mississippi, USA
Stuart Wilson photo Stuart Wilson
December 25, 1946
Guildford, Surrey, England, UK
Dido
December 25, 1971
Kensington, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page