Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Casey Ager
Casey Ager
Casey Ager info
Born: 12 March, 1981
Birth Name: Casey Ray Ager
Known for: Merry Fucking Xmas: The Curse of Aunt Flo (short) , Spoogie Norris: Fecalologist (video short) , Darkness of Day and more.
Casey Ager biography

This block contains the information about Casey Ager and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Casey was born in Colorado Springs, Colorado. He witnessed his brother A.J. Ager earn a lot of success in the radio industry and decided to go into the performance industry also. He attended Adams State College in Alamosa, CO, studying the theater arts. In the meantime Casey's brother AJ was forming Possessed Hand Productions which Casey quickly became a part of.
Where Casey Ager born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Casey Ager was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Casey Ager was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Casey Ager filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Casey Ager acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Spoogie Norris: Fecalologist (video short) - The Crapping Masturbater $10K 2005
Merry Fucking Xmas: The Curse of Aunt Flo (short) - Pud $10K 2006
Darkness of Day - Draven Noir $10K 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aaron Eckhart photo Aaron Eckhart
March 12, 1968
Cupertino, California, USA
Frank Welker photo Frank Welker
March 12, 1946
Denver, Colorado, USA
Titus Welliver photo Titus Welliver
March 12, 1961
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Samm Levine photo Samm Levine
March 12, 1982
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jaimie Alexander photo Jaimie Alexander
March 12, 1984
Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page