Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Catalina Martone
Catalina Martone info
Born: 27 November, 1969
Birth Name: Carol Larranaga
Also Known As: Catalina Larranaga, Catalina, Catalina Larraсaga, Carol Catalina Larranaga, Catalina Larra
Known for: Sexual Intentions (video) , Surrender , King Cobra (video) , Bare Witness (video) , Radius (short) and more.
Where Catalina Martone born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Catalina Martone was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Catalina Martone was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Catalina Martone filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Catalina Martone acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bare Witness (video) - Julie Spencer (as Catalina Larranaga) $1M 2002
Radius (short) - Dain (as Catalina Larranaga) $60K 2004
King Cobra (video) - Kathryn Burns (as Catalina Larraсaga) 1999
Sexual Intentions (video) - Cathy (as Catalina Larranaga) 2001
Surrender - Oz (as Catalina Larranaga) 2000
Word of Mouth - Torri (as Catalina Larranaga) 1999
Voyeur confessions (video) - Lisa (as Catalina Larranaga) 2001
Corporate Fantasy - Gloria (as Catalina Larranaga), Writer (as Catalina Larranaga) 1999
Loveblind - Channi (as Catalina Larranaga) 2000
Read You Like a Book - Gina (as Catalina Larranaga) 2006
Hollywood Sex Fantasy - Karen (as Catalina Larranaga) 2001
Hidden Beauties - Francine (as Catalina) 1999
Body & Soul (video) - Carrie (as Catalina Larra) 2001
Embrace the Darkness II (video) - Lizzie (as Catalina Larranaga) 2002
Erotic Confessions: Volume 11 (video) - Erica (episode "Room with a View") (as Catalina Larranaga) 1999
Castle Eros - Isabel (as Catalina Larranaga) 2002
Hostile Takeover - Janie Arnett (as Carol Catalina Larranaga) 1997
I Like to Play Games Too - Burglar 1 (as Catalina Larranaga) 1999
The Exhibitionist Files (video) - Lisa (as Catalina Larranaga) 2002
Pleasure Zone: Volume 2 (video) - Jodi (episode "His Tale Her Tale") (as Catalina) (as Catalina Larranaga) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Vartan photo Michael Vartan
November 27, 1968
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Оle-de-France, France
Jessica Grace Smith
November 27, 1988
Dannevirke, New Zeala
Brooke Langton photo Brooke Langton
November 27, 1970
Arizona, USA
Kirk Acevedo photo Kirk Acevedo
November 27, 1971
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Alison Pill photo Alison Pill
November 27, 1985
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page