Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Catherine Parks
Advertisement
Catherine Parks info
Born: 10 December, 1956
Birth Name: Catherine LaBelle Parks
Known for: Looker , Friday the 13th Part III , Body of Influence (video) , Weekend at Bernie's , Aspen Extreme and more.
Where Catherine Parks born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Catherine Parks was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Catherine Parks was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Catherine Parks filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Catherine Parks acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Friday the 13th Part III - Vera Sanchez $4M 1982 $36.2M
Looker - Jan 1981
Weekend at Bernie's - Tina, Vito's Girl 1989 $30.2M
Aspen Extreme - Karen 1993 $8.04M
Body of Influence (video) - Helen 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emmanuelle Chriqui photo Emmanuelle Chriqui
December 10, 1977
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Raven-Symoné photo Raven-Symoné
December 10, 1985
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Michael Clarke Duncan photo Michael Clarke Duncan
December 10, 1957
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kenneth Branagh photo Kenneth Branagh
December 10, 1960
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Xavier Samuel photo Xavier Samuel
December 10, 1983
Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page