Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Catherine Siachoque
Catherine Siachoque
Advertisement
Catherine Siachoque info
Born: 21 January, 1972
Birth Name: María Alexandra Catherine Siachoque Gaete
Height: 1,64 m
Nickname: Cathy
Spouse: Miguel Varoni ( 1997 – present)
Catherine Siachoque biography

This block contains the information about Catherine Siachoque and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

María Alexandra (Catherine Siachoque is the pen name) Gaete was born in January 1972, she is a famous Colombian actress best known for her roles in numerous telenovelas. It is interesting the fact that usually she performs negative characters. Catherine is working mostly for Telemundo company. Since 1997 Catherine is married to Argentine-Colombian actor and director Miguel Varoni.
Where Catherine Siachoque born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Catherine Siachoque was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Catherine Siachoque was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
BooBoo Stewart photo BooBoo Stewart
January 21, 1994
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Craig Roberts photo Craig Roberts
January 21, 1991
Bargoed, Wales, UK
Charlotte Ross photo Charlotte Ross
January 21, 1968
Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Karina Lombard photo Karina Lombard
January 21, 1969
Tahiti
Izabella Miko photo Izabella Miko
January 21, 1981
Lуdz, Lуdzkie, Poland
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page