demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cayetana Guillén Cuervo
Cayetana Guillén Cuervo info
Born: 13 June, 1969
Also Known As: Cayetana Guillйn Cuervo, Cayetana Guillйn
Spouse: Omar Ayyashi (04 June 2005 – present)
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Sн, quiero... , Las huellas que devuelve el mar , Men Always Lie , Un paraguas para tres , La herida luminosa and more.
Where Cayetana Guillén Cuervo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cayetana Guillén Cuervo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cayetana Guillén Cuervo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cayetana Guillén Cuervo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cayetana Guillén Cuervo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
La herida luminosa - Sor Marнa 1997
Un paraguas para tres - Dependienta 1 tienda de gafas 1992
Sн, quiero... - Candela 1999
Men Always Lie - Cristina 1995
Las huellas que devuelve el mar - Laura 2004
La luna negra - Enfermera 1989
Los amigos del muerto (short) - Friend 1993
Diminutos del calvario (short) - Thanks 2002
El amor sн tiene cura - Actress (as Cayetana Guillйn) 1991
Stories from the Kronen - Hermana de Carlos 1995
La mirada violeta - Violeta, Writer (idea) 2004
Don Juan in Hell - Muchacha Rio (as Cayetana Guillйn) 1991
Amor digital (short) - Esmeralda 1996
Amor idiota - Sandra 2004
Amo tu cama rica - Lola 1992
Corsarios del chip - Vicky 1996
Vбlido para un baile (short) - Actress 2006
Not Love, Just Frenzy - Mуnica 1996
La marrana - Putilla 1992
White Smoke - Ana Caligaro 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tim Allen photo Tim Allen
June 13, 1953
Denver, Colorado, USA
Ethan Embry photo Ethan Embry
June 13, 1978
Huntington Beach, California, USA
Ashley Olsen photo Ashley Olsen
June 13, 1986
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Malcolm McDowell photo Malcolm McDowell
June 13, 1943
Leeds, Yorkshire, England, UK
Kat Dennings photo Kat Dennings
June 13, 1986
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page