jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cesar Flores
Advertisement
Cesar Flores info
Born: 23 August, 1996
Also Known As: Cesar Flores, Cesar D. Flores
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Happy Feet , August Evening , Cutting Horse , Daddy Day Care , Down in the Valley and more.
Watch movies with Cesar Flores online
Movie Year
Daddy Day Care Daddy Day Care 2003
Where Cesar Flores born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cesar Flores was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cesar Flores was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cesar Flores filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cesar Flores acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Happy Feet - Baby Seymour (voice) $100M 2006 $41.5M $198M
Daddy Day Care - Sean $60M 2003 $27.6M $104M
Down in the Valley - Hispanic Kid (as Cesar D. Flores) $8M 2005 $22.8K $569K
August Evening - Salazar $35K 2007 $3.24K $74.5K
Cutting Horse - Sanchez 2002
The Patron (short) - Don Fernando 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sam Horrigan photo Sam Horrigan
August 23, 1981
Sacramento County, California, USA
Aaron Douglas photo Aaron Douglas
August 23, 1971
New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Scott Caan photo Scott Caan
August 23, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Annie Ilonzeh photo Annie Ilonzeh
August 23, 1983
Grapevine, Texas, USA
Rick Springfield photo Rick Springfield
August 23, 1949
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page