trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chad Aaron
Advertisement
Chad Aaron info
Born: 26 November, 1983
Birth Name: Chad Aaron Spodick
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: The Yards , The Boys of Sunset Ridge and more.
Where Chad Aaron born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chad Aaron was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chad Aaron was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chad Aaron filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chad Aaron acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Yards - Bernard Soltz $20M 1999 $57.3K $883K
The Boys of Sunset Ridge - Hank Bartlowski at 13 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mark Margolis photo Mark Margolis
November 26, 1939
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Michael K. Williams photo Michael K. Williams
November 26, 1966
Flatbush, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Tina Turner photo Tina Turner
November 26, 1939
Nutbush, Tennessee, USA
Garcelle Beauvais photo Garcelle Beauvais
November 26, 1966
St. Marc, Haiti
Kristin Bauer photo Kristin Bauer
November 26, 1966
Racine, Wisconsin, USA
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page