Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Chad Allen
Chad Allen
Chad Allen info
Born: 5 June, 1974
Birth Name: Chad Allen Lazzari
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Chad Allen, Chad Allan
Awards: 5 wins & 7 nominations
Known for: Fright Flick , Fright Flick , What Matters Most , Paris , End of the Spear and more.
Watch movies with Chad Allen online
Movie Year
Fright Flick Fright Flick 2011
Where Chad Allen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chad Allen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chad Allen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chad Allen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chad Allen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
End of the Spear - Nate Saint/Steve Saint $10M 2005 $4.28M $11.7M
Paris - Jason Bartok $2M 2003
What Matters Most - Lucas Warner $750K 2001
Fright Flick - Brock $100K 2011
Fright Flick - Actor $60K 2011
Battle for Terra - Terrian Scientist (voice) 2007 $1.08M $1.65M
Shock to the System - Donald Strachey 2006 $2.75K $3.67K
Downtown: A Street Tale - Hunter 2004
Hollywood, je t'aime - Ross 2009
Getting Out (short) - Steve 2002
Spork - Loogie, Producer 2010
Sexy (short) - Voice 1 2002
Ice Blues - Donald Strachey 2008 $668 $668
TerrorVision - Sherman Putterman 1986
On the Other Hand, Death - Donald Strachey 2008 $1.54K $2.42K
Do You Wanna Know a Secret? - Brad Adams/Bradley Clayton 2001
Save Me - Mark, Producer 2007 $6.99K $82.4K
We Married Margo - Margo's Brother Oliver 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amanda Crew photo Amanda Crew
June 5, 1986
Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Liza Weil photo Liza Weil
June 5, 1977
New Jersey, USA
Emy Coligado photo Emy Coligado
June 5, 1971
Geneva, Ohio, USA
Stefania Sandrelli photo Stefania Sandrelli
June 5, 1946
Viareggio, Lucca, Tuscany, Italy
Daniel von Bargen photo Daniel von Bargen
June 5, 1950
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page