Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chad Donella
Chad Donella
Advertisement
Chad Donella info
Born: 18 May, 1978
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Chad Donella, Chad E. Donella
Awards: 1 win
Known for: The Long Kiss Goodnight , Shattered Glass , Saw 3D , Final Destination , Disturbing Behavior and more.
Watch movies with Chad Donella online
Movie Year
Saw 3D Saw 3D 2010
Where Chad Donella born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chad Donella was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chad Donella was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chad Donella filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chad Donella acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Long Kiss Goodnight - Teenage Burnout #2 $65M 1996 $9.07M $33.3M
Final Destination - Tod Waggner (as Chad E. Donella) $23M 2000 $10M $53.3M
Saw 3D - Det. Matt Gibson $17M 2010 $24.2M $45.7M
Disturbing Behavior - U.V. (as Chad E. Donella) $15M 1998 $7.07M $17.4M
Shattered Glass - David Bach $6M 2003 $77.5K $2.21M
Hate Crime - Chris Boyd $500K 2005 $3.3K $40.8K
Girl Fever - Sam (as Chad E. Donella) 2002
Dakota - Jack (as Chad E. Donella) 2008
9 Lives of Mara - Robin Jr. (Older) 2007
A Wondrous Fate (short) - Carter 2003
Moon Palace (short) - Tyler (as Chad E. Donella) 2000
The Perfect Souffle: Testing 'Final Destination' (video documentary short) - Special Thanks 2000
Heart of My Heart (short) - Monk 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nathaniel Parker photo Nathaniel Parker
May 18, 1962
London, England, UK
Tina Fey photo Tina Fey
May 18, 1970
Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA
Robert Morse photo Robert Morse
May 18, 1931
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Andreas Katsulas photo Andreas Katsulas
May 18, 1946
St. Louis, Missouri, U
Karel Roden photo Karel Roden
May 18, 1962
Ceskй Budejovice, Czechoslovakia
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page