Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chad Nell
Chad Nell info
Born: 22 January, 1973
Birth Name: Chad Michael Nell
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Known for: Torture Room , Monster (video) , Natural Selection , Threshold (short) , Shelter and more.
Where Chad Nell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chad Nell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chad Nell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chad Nell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chad Nell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Torture Room - Clint $1M 2007
Monster (video) - American Reporter $500K 2008
Natural Selection - Lucas Harold $450K 1999
Shelter - Bo Newton $100K 2008
Threshold (short) - Heaney $4.5K 2006
Notes (short) - Grip $1K 2005
Pit Fighters (short) - Francis Austin McGuire 2008
Blood, Sweat & Teeth (video documentary) - Associate Producer 2000
Sex Pot (video) - Mr. Green 2009
Rhinos - Maceo Spinella, Writer (writer) 1998
Rage in the Cage (video documentary) - Associate Producer 2007
Rip Off Church (short) - Shane Wolfe 2007
Plaguers - Briggs 2008
Spicy Mac Project - SWAV Team Leader Nelson 2009
Born to Fight 2008 (short) - Eddie Flemming 2008
Godmoney - John 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Olivia d'Abo photo Olivia d'Abo
January 22, 1969
Paddington, London, England, UK
Balthazar Getty photo Balthazar Getty
January 22, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
John Hurt photo John Hurt
January 22, 1940
Shirebrook, Derbyshire, England, UK
Diane Lane photo Diane Lane
January 22, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Linda Blair photo Linda Blair
January 22, 1959
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page