jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chanda Watts
Advertisement
Chanda Watts info
Born: 15 November, 1972
Nickname: Chai'
Known for: Reggie's Prayer , Bar, Cosas que nunca te dije and more.
Where Chanda Watts born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chanda Watts was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chanda Watts was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chanda Watts filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chanda Watts acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cosas que nunca te dije - Ann's Nurse 1996
Reggie's Prayer - Aisha, Casting Director 1996
Bar-B-Q (video) - Kayla 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sam Waterston photo Sam Waterston
November 15, 1940
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Beverly D'Angelo photo Beverly D'Angelo
November 15, 1951
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Virginie Ledoyen photo Virginie Ledoyen
November 15, 1976
Paris, France
Jonny Lee Miller
November 15, 1972
Kingston, Surrey, England, UK
Shailene Woodley photo Shailene Woodley
November 15, 1991
Simi Valley, California, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page