pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chaney Kley
Chaney Kley
Advertisement
Chaney Kley info
Born: 20 August, 1972
Birth Name: Chaney Kley Minnis
Also Known As: Chaney Kley, Chaney Kley Minnis
Known for: One Way to Valhalla , Legally Blonde , Darkness Falls , Jimmy and Judy , Gotham Cafe (short) and more.
Where Chaney Kley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chaney Kley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chaney Kley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chaney Kley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chaney Kley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Legally Blonde - Brandon $18M 2001 $20.4M $95M
Darkness Falls - Kyle Walsh $11M 2003 $12M $32.1M
One Way to Valhalla - Danny $1M 2009
Jimmy and Judy - Dinko $1M 2006
Gotham Cafe (short) - Steve Davis $10K 2005
Mr. Blue Sky - Greg Adams 2007 $3.72K $3.72K
The Skin Horse - John Young 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ben Barnes photo Ben Barnes
August 20, 1981
London, England, UK
Demi Lovato photo Demi Lovato
August 20, 1992
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
James Marsters photo James Marsters
August 20, 1962
Greenville, California, USA
Amy Adams photo Amy Adams
August 20, 1974
Aviano, Italy
Misha Collins photo Misha Collins
August 20, 1974
Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page