Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chang Jung Lim
Chang Jung Lim info
Born: 30 November, 1973
Also Known As: Chang Jung Lim, Chang-jeong Im
Known for: Saekjeuk shigong 2 , Greatest Expectations , If the Sun Rises in the West , Aachi and Ssipak , Jakarta and more.
Where Chang Jung Lim born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chang Jung Lim was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chang Jung Lim was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chang Jung Lim filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chang Jung Lim acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Aachi and Ssipak - Ssipak (voice) $3.5M 2006
Saekjeuk shigong 2 - Eun-sik 2007
If the Sun Rises in the West - Beom Su 1998
Jakarta - Blue 2000
Greatest Expectations - Chang-shik 2003
Reversal of Fortune - Police Officer 2003
My Boss, My Hero - Actor 2001
Sex Is Zero - Eun-shik Jang 2002
All for Love - Kim Chang-hoo 2005
Happy Funeral Director - Jae-hyeon (as Chang-jeong Im) 2000
Miracle on 1st Street - Pil-je 2007
Extras - Actor 1998
Cracked Eggs and Noodles - Actor 2005
Beat - Whan 1997
Sisily 2km - Yang Yi 2004
Bet on My Disco - Bong-pal 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kaley Cuoco photo Kaley Cuoco
November 30, 1985
Camarillo, California, USA
Amy Ryan photo Amy Ryan
November 30, 1969
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Irrfan Khan photo Irrfan Khan
November 30, 1962
Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
Elisha Cuthbert photo Elisha Cuthbert
November 30, 1982
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Ben Stiller photo Ben Stiller
November 30, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page