trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chantel Christie
Advertisement
Chantel Christie info
Born: 1 June, 1993
Birth Name: Chantel Nicole Christie
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Nickname: Chani
Where Chantel Christie born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chantel Christie was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chantel Christie was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sarah Wayne Callies photo Sarah Wayne Callies
June 1, 1977
La Grange, Illinois, USA
Molly Parker photo Molly Parker
June 1, 2014
1972, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Cana
Teri Polo photo Teri Polo
June 1, 1969
Dover, Delaware, USA
Brian Cox photo Brian Cox
June 1, 1946
Dundee, Scotland, UK
Morgan Freeman photo Morgan Freeman
June 1, 1937
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page