demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Charleigh Harmon
Charleigh Harmon
Advertisement
Charleigh Harmon info
Born: 15 February, 1982
Birth Name: Kristin Ann Bryant
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Kristin Bryant, Charleigh Harmon, Ann Kristin, Charlee Harmon
Known for: The Disagreement (short) , The Princess Diaries , BraceFace Brandi (short) , Accepted and more.
Where Charleigh Harmon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Charleigh Harmon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Charleigh Harmon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Charleigh Harmon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Charleigh Harmon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Princess Diaries - Voice actress (uncredited) $37M 2001 $22.9M $108M
Accepted - Sara (uncredited) $23M 2006 $10M $36.3M
The Disagreement (short) - Selina Kyle (as Ann Kristin) $600 2010
BraceFace Brandi (short) - Brace face (as Kristin Bryant) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alex Borstein photo Alex Borstein
February 15, 1971
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kevin McCarthy photo Kevin McCarthy
February 15, 1914
Seattle, Washington, U
Greer Grammer photo Greer Grammer
February 15, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Sarah Wynter photo Sarah Wynter
February 15, 1973
Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Christopher McDonald photo Christopher McDonald
February 15, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page