trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Charles Dierkop
Charles Dierkop info
Born: 11 September, 1936
Also Known As: Charles Dierkop, Charlie Dierkop, Charlie Dierkup
Known for: Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid , Forget Me Not , The Hustler , Merchants of Venus , The Sting and more.
Where Charles Dierkop born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Charles Dierkop was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Charles Dierkop was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Charles Dierkop filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Charles Dierkop acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid - Flat Nose Curry $6M 1969 $102M
The Sting - Floyd $5.5M 1973 $160M
The Hustler - Pool Room Hood (uncredited) $2M 1961
Merchants of Venus - Carl $2M 1998
Forget Me Not - Foreman Pete $1.3M 2009
Silent Night, Deadly Night - Killer Santa $1.06M 1984
The St. Valentine's Day Massacre - Salvanti $1M 1967
I Am Somebody: No Chance in Hell - Dr. Sawyer $788K 2008
The Pawnbroker - Robinson (uncredited) $500K 1964
Messiah of Evil - Gas Attendant 1973
Superguy: Behind the Cape - Sam Trent 2000
The Student Teachers - Actor 1973
Pound - Airdale 1970
The Thousand Plane Raid - Railla 1969
Angels Hard as They Come - General 1971
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea - Pilot of the Seaview (uncredited) 1961
Night of the Cobra Woman - Actor 1972
Gunn - Lazlo Joyce 1967
The Hot Box - Journalist Garcia/Major Dubay 1972
The Sweet Ride - Mr. Clean 1968
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Harry Connick Jr. photo Harry Connick Jr.
September 11, 1967
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Scott Patterson photo Scott Patterson
September 11, 1958
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Elizabeth Daily photo Elizabeth Daily
September 11, 1961
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tyler Hoechlin photo Tyler Hoechlin
September 11, 1987
Corona, California, USA
John Hawkes photo John Hawkes
September 11, 1959
Alexandria, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page