Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Charles Esten
Charles Esten
Charles Esten info
Born: 9 September, 1965
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Chip
Also Known As: Charles Esten, Chip Esten, Chip Eston, Chip Puscar, Chip Puskar
Spouse: Patty Esten ( November 1991 – present) 3 children
Known for: Thirteen Days , Nobody Knows Anything! , Swing Vote , The Postman , Water Under the Bridge and more.
Where Charles Esten born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Charles Esten was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Charles Esten was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Charles Esten filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Charles Esten acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Thirteen Days - Major Rudolph Anderson $80M 2000 $46.7K $34.6M
The Postman - Michael, Abby's Husband $80M 1997 $5.26M $17.6M
Swing Vote - Lewis $21M 2008 $6.23M $16.3M
Water Under the Bridge - Don 2003
Nobody Knows Anything! - Conner Fulton 2003
Ten Minutes Older: The Trumpet - Bill (segment "Twelve Miles to Trona") 2002
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michelle Williams photo Michelle Williams
September 9, 1980
Kalispell, Montana, USA
Constance Marie photo Constance Marie
September 9, 1965
East Los Angeles, California, USA
Eric Stonestreet
September 9, 1971
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Hugh Grant photo Hugh Grant
September 9, 1960
London, England, UK
Zoe Kazan photo Zoe Kazan
September 9, 1983
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page