pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Charlotte Colavin
Advertisement
Charlotte Colavin info
Born: 28 February, 1947
Also Known As: Charlotte Colavin, Charlotte Ortiz Colavin, Charlotte Ortiz-Colavin
Known for: The Firefly and the Bride , Summer of Sam , Rumor Has It... and more.
Where Charlotte Colavin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Charlotte Colavin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Charlotte Colavin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Charlotte Colavin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Charlotte Colavin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Summer of Sam - Neighbor $22M 1999 $7.99M $19.3M
Rumor Has It... - Charity Dinner Guests (as Charlotte Ortiz Colavin) 2005 $7.51M $43M
The Firefly and the Bride - Mom 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robert Sean Leonard photo Robert Sean Leonard
February 28, 1969
Westwood, New Jersey, USA
Bernadette Peters photo Bernadette Peters
February 28, 1948
Queens, New York, USA
Gilbert Gottfried photo Gilbert Gottfried
February 28, 1955
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Noureen DeWulf photo Noureen DeWulf
February 28, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Rae Dawn Chong photo Rae Dawn Chong
February 28, 1961
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page