trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Advertisement
Chasen Hampton
Advertisement
Chasen Hampton info
Born: 12 January, 1975
Birth Name: Chasen Cord Hampton
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: Casper
Known for: They Crawl , The Rules of Attraction , Offerings and more.
Where Chasen Hampton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chasen Hampton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chasen Hampton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chasen Hampton filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chasen Hampton acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Rules of Attraction - Townie $4M 2002 $2.53M $6.53M
Offerings - Ben Dover 1989
They Crawl - Brian 'Bean' Gage 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gemma Arterton photo Gemma Arterton
January 12, 1986
Gravesend, Kent, England, UK
Oliver Platt photo Oliver Platt
January 12, 1960
Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Anthony Andrews photo Anthony Andrews
January 12, 1948
London, England, UK
Kirstie Alley photo Kirstie Alley
January 12, 1951
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Ralf Moeller photo Ralf Moeller
January 12, 1959
Recklinghausen, Northrhine-Westphalia, Germany
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page