jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chelsea Kane
Chelsea Kane
Advertisement
Chelsea Kane info
Born: 15 September, 1988
Birth Name: Chelsea Kane Staub
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Chels
Also Known As: Chelsea Staub, Chelsea Kane
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Arizona Summer , The Homes (video short) , The Failure of Pamela Salt (short) , Bratz and more.
Watch movies with Chelsea Kane online
Movie Year
Bratz Bratz 2007
Where Chelsea Kane born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chelsea Kane was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chelsea Kane was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chelsea Kane filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chelsea Kane acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Failure of Pamela Salt (short) - Vicki Ditkis (unconfirmed) (as Chelsea Staub) $15K 2001
Arizona Summer - Carol (as Chelsea Staub) 2003
Bratz - Meredith (as Chelsea Staub), Soundtrack (performer: "Fabulous") 2007 $4.21M $10M
The Homes (video short) - Annie 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christian Cooke
September 15, 1986
Bradford, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Josh Charles photo Josh Charles
September 15, 1971
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Marisa Ramirez photo Marisa Ramirez
September 15, 1977
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tom Hardy photo Tom Hardy
September 15, 1977
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page