trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Cheryl Chin
Cheryl Chin
Cheryl Chin info
Born: 11 November, 1979
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Cheryl Chin, Cheryl 'Chin' Cunningham
Known for: Machete , The 2 Bobs , The Best Bet and more.
Watch movies with Cheryl Chin online
Movie Year
Machete Machete 2010
Where Cheryl Chin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cheryl Chin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cheryl Chin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cheryl Chin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cheryl Chin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Machete - Torrez Henchwoman (as Cheryl 'Chin' Cunningham) $10M 2010 $14.1M $26.6M
The 2 Bobs - Boneshredder $10M 2009
The Best Bet - Zhang Lina 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jonathan Winters photo Jonathan Winters
November 11, 1925
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Stanley Tucci photo Stanley Tucci
November 11, 1960
Peekskill, New York, USA
Bill Moseley photo Bill Moseley
November 11, 1951
Barrington, Illinois, USA
Leonardo DiCaprio photo Leonardo DiCaprio
November 11, 1974
Hollywood, California, USA
Calista Flockhart photo Calista Flockhart
November 11, 1964
Freeport, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page