pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cheryl Ladd
Cheryl Ladd
Advertisement
Cheryl Ladd info
Born: 12 July, 1951
Birth Name: Cheryl Jean Stoppelmoor
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Cheryl Ladd, Cheryl Stoppelmoor, Cherie Moor, Cheryl Jean Stoppelmoor, Cheryl Stoppelmoor Ladd
Spouse: Brian Russell (03 January 1981 – present)
David Ladd (24 May 1973 – 16 September 1980) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: Poison Ivy , Lisa , Permanent Midnight , Baggage , A Dog of Flanders and more.
Where Cheryl Ladd born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cheryl Ladd was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cheryl Ladd was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cheryl Ladd filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cheryl Ladd acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Dog of Flanders - Anna $7M 1999 $808K $2.15M
Poison Ivy - Georgie Cooper $3M 1992 $1.83M
Baggage - Sarah Murphy $2M 2008
Lisa - Katherine 1990 $4.35M
Permanent Midnight - Pamela Verlaine 1998 $261K $1.17M
Millennium - Louise Baltimore 1989 $5.78M
Purple Hearts - Deborah Solomon 1984
The Treasure of Jamaica Reef - Zappy (as Cheryl Stoppelmoor) 1975
Chrome and Hot Leather - Kathy (as Cherie Moor) 1971
Now and Forever - Jessie Clarke 1983
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Natalie Martinez photo Natalie Martinez
July 12, 1984
Miami, Florida, USA
Byung-hun Lee photo Byung-hun Lee
July 12, 1970
Seoul, Korea
Michelle Rodriguez photo Michelle Rodriguez
July 12, 1978
Bexar County, Texas, USA
Steve Howey photo Steve Howey
July 12, 1977
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Phoebe Tonkin
July 12, 1989
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page