jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chris Conner
Chris Conner
Advertisement
Chris Conner info
Born: 4 April, 1975
Birth Name: Christopher Michael Conner
Known for: A Good Day for Ted Schmetterling (short) , Teenage Tupelo , Gods and Generals , Halloween II , Playing by Heart and more.
Where Chris Conner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Conner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Conner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chris Conner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chris Conner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gods and Generals - John Wilkes Booth (uncredited) $56M 2003 $4.68M $12.9M
Halloween II - Sanders $15M 2009 $16.3M $33.4M
Playing by Heart - Harry $14M 1998 $26.7K $3.96M
A Good Day for Ted Schmetterling (short) - Ted $10K 2005
Teenage Tupelo - Theatre Manager, Mike Curtis 1995
The Reality Trap - Michael 2005
The Assistants - Jack Ryder 2009
Judgment Day (video) - Technician 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Natasha Lyonne photo Natasha Lyonne
April 4, 1979
New York City, New York, USA
Amanda Righetti photo Amanda Righetti
April 4, 1983
St. George, Utah, USA
Barry Pepper photo Barry Pepper
April 4, 1970
Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada
Craig T. Nelson photo Craig T. Nelson
April 4, 1944
Spokane, Washington, USA
Nancy McKeon
April 4, 1966
Westbury, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page