jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chris Gauthier
Chris Gauthier
Chris Gauthier info
Born: 27 January, 1976
Nickname: the Gooch
Also Known As: Chris Gauthier, Christopher Gauthier, Chris Guthior, Christopher Gauhtier
Awards: 3 wins
Known for: Agent Cody Banks , Watchmen , Insomnia , Edison , Little Man and more.
Watch movies with Chris Gauthier online
Where Chris Gauthier born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Gauthier was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Gauthier was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chris Gauthier filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chris Gauthier acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Watchmen - Seymour (as Christopher Gauthier) $130M 2009 $55.2M $108M
Little Man - Hockey Fan's Buddy (as Christopher Gauthier) $64M 2006 $21.6M $58.3M
Insomnia - Uniformed Officer (as Chris Guthior) $46M 2002 $26.1M $67.3M
Agent Cody Banks - Surveillance Van Agent $26M 2003 $14.1M $47.3M
Edison - Staffer $25.1M 2005
Freddy vs. Jason - Shack $25M 2003 $36.4M $82.2M
40 Days and 40 Nights - Mikey (as Christopher Gauthier) $17M 2002 $12.2M $37.9M
Riding the Bullet - Hector Passmore $5M 2004 $101K $101K
The Sandlot 3 (video) - Officer Pork Chop (as Christopher Gauthier) $4M 2007
Space Buddies (video) - Tad's Cameraman 2009
Betraying Reason - Fred 2003
Stargate: The Ark of Truth (video) - Hertis (as Christopher Gauthier) 2008
Some Lucky Bastard (short) - Chris Miller 2003
An Evening with Mike & Jessica at the King's Head Inn (short) - Mike 2008
Scooby Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed - Daphne's Tattooed Fan #1 (as Christopher Gauthier) 2004 $29.4M $84.2M
The Traveler - Desk Sargeant Gulloy (as Christopher Gauthier) 2010
The Foursome - Donnie Spencer 2006
Stan Maynard's Best Day Ever (short) - Ted 2008
Girly (short) - The Husband 2009
Ill Fated - Clayton 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bridget Fonda photo Bridget Fonda
January 27, 1964
Los Angeles, California, USA
Mimi Rogers photo Mimi Rogers
January 27, 1956
Coral Gables, Florida, USA
Alan Cumming photo Alan Cumming
January 27, 1965
Aberfeldy, Perthshire, Scotland, UK
John Witherspoon photo John Witherspoon
January 27, 1942
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Keith Olbermann photo Keith Olbermann
January 27, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page