pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chris Gehrt
Chris Gehrt
Advertisement
Chris Gehrt info
Born: 7 July, 1977
Birth Name: Christopher Michael Gehrt
Nickname: Cage
Also Known As: Chris Gehrt, Chris, Christopher Michael Gehrt, Christopher Gehrt
Known for: Tekken , The Midnight Meat Train , The Eye , Crank: High Voltage , Imagine That and more.
Where Chris Gehrt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Gehrt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Gehrt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chris Gehrt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chris Gehrt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Imagine That - Casting Assistant $55M 2009 $5.5M $16.1M
Tekken - Casting Assistant $35M 2010
Crank: High Voltage - Casting Assistant $20M 2009 $6.96M $13.6M
The Midnight Meat Train - Casting Assistant $15M 2008 $34.4K $73.5K
The Eye - Casting Assistant $12M 2008 $12.4M $31.4M
The Runaways - Casting Assistant $10M 2010 $805K $3.57M
Hostel: Part II - Casting Assistant $10M 2007 $8.2M $17.5M
The Smell of Success - Casting Assistant $9.6M 2009
Pathology - Casting Assistant $8M 2008 $54.2K $109K
Vacancy 2: The First Cut (video) - Casting Assistant $5M 2008
Stay Cool - Casting Assistant, Production Assistant $4.5M 2009
The Gene Generation - Casting Assistant $2.5M 2007
Brother 2 - Actor $1.5M 2000
Experimental Me - Eric 2002
The Legend of Awesomest Maximus - Casting Assistant 2010
Open Water 2: Adrift - Casting Intern 2006
Fold (short) - Casting Associate 2008
Insanitarium (video) - Casting Assistant 2008
The Six Wives of Henry Lefay - Production Assistant (re-shoots) 2009
Shrooms - Casting Intern 2007 $1.85K $1.85K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Claire Holt photo Claire Holt
July 7, 1988
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hamish Linklater photo Hamish Linklater
July 7, 1976
Great Barrington, Massachusetts, USA
Christian Camargo photo Christian Camargo
July 7, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Marika Dominczyk photo Marika Dominczyk
July 7, 1980
Kielce, Poland
Jorja Fox photo Jorja Fox
July 7, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page