Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chris Riggi
Chris Riggi
Advertisement
Chris Riggi info
Born: 18 September, 1985
Birth Name: Christopher Nicholas Riggi
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Also Known As: Chris Riggi, Christopher N. Riggi, Christopher Riggi
Known for: Hated , Dare , Brotherhood (short) , Vampires Suck , Toe to Toe and more.
Watch movies with Chris Riggi online
Where Chris Riggi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Riggi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Riggi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chris Riggi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chris Riggi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Vampires Suck - Jacob White (as Christopher N. Riggi) $20M 2010 $12.2M $36.7M
Hated - Freddie $2M 2010
Brotherhood (short) - Jared $6K 2008
Dare - Josh 2009
Toe to Toe - Jason 2009 $5.21K $21.3K
The Ministers - Boy (uncredited) 2009 $2.84K $2.84K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Holly Robinson Peete photo Holly Robinson Peete
September 18, 1964
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Jason Sudeikis photo Jason Sudeikis
September 18, 1975
Fairfax, Virginia, USA
James Gandolfini photo James Gandolfini
September 18, 1961
Westwood, New Jersey, USA
Tara Fitzgerald photo Tara Fitzgerald
September 18, 1967
Cuckfield, Sussex, England, UK
Aisha Tyler photo Aisha Tyler
September 18, 1970
San Francisco, California, USA
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page