pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Chris Robinson
Chris Robinson info
Born: 5 November, 1938
Also Known As: Chris Robinson, Christopher Robinson
Spouse: ? (? – ?) (divorced) 4 children
Sandy Tennant (? – 1980) (divorced)
Rhonda ? (? – 1984) (separated 2 sons
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Shoot Out at Big Sag , The Cycle Savages , Stanley , Viper , The Young Savages and more.
Where Chris Robinson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Robinson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Robinson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chris Robinson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chris Robinson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Stanley - Tim Ochopee $125K 1972
Viper - James Macalla 1988
The Cycle Savages - Romko 1969
The Young Savages - Pretty Boy Savoricci (uncredited) 1961
Shoot Out at Big Sag - Lee Barbee 1962
The Hawaiians - Dr. Whipple Jr. 1970
The Diary of a High School Bride - Chuck 1959
Birdman of Alcatraz - Logue (uncredited) 1962
Savannah Smiles - Richard Driscoll 1982
The Midnight Story - Boy at Dance (uncredited) 1957
Like Father, Like Son - Bobby 1965
Amy - Elliot Medford 1981
Beast from Haunted Cave - The Beast/A Bartender (as Christopher Robinson), Creature Costume Creator (as Christopher Robinson) 1959
Lady in Cement - Melvin (uncredited) 1968
Young Doctors in Love - Cameo appearance 1982
Because They're Young - Patcher 1960
Seven Against the Sun - Pvt.Louw 1967
Like Father Like Son - Bobby (uncredited) 1987 $34.4M
The Long Rope - Reb Gilroy 1961
13 West Street - Everett 1962
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Corin Nemec photo Corin Nemec
November 5, 1971
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Tilda Swinton photo Tilda Swinton
November 5, 1960
London, England, UK
Famke Janssen photo Famke Janssen
November 5, 1964
Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Judy Reyes photo Judy Reyes
November 5, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Sam Page photo Sam Page
November 5, 1976
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin, USA
Latest Movies
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page