madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chris Tamburello
Advertisement
Chris Tamburello info
Born: 16 July, 1980
Birth Name: Christopher Michael Tamburello
Nickname: CT
Where Chris Tamburello born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chris Tamburello was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chris Tamburello was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
James Maslow photo James Maslow
July 16, 1990
New York City, New York
Jayma Mays photo Jayma Mays
July 16, 1979
Grundy, Virginia, USA
Calum Gittins photo Calum Gittins
July 16, 1986
Auckland, New Zealand
Robinne Lee photo Robinne Lee
July 16, 1974
Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Will Ferrell photo Will Ferrell
July 16, 1967
Irvine, California, USA
Latest Movies
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page