madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Chrissy Schulz
Advertisement
Chrissy Schulz info
Born: 17 September, 1972
Also Known As: Chrissy Schulz, Christiane Schulz
Known for: Abbuzze! Der Badesalz Film and more.
Where Chrissy Schulz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chrissy Schulz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chrissy Schulz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chrissy Schulz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chrissy Schulz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Abbuzze! Der Badesalz Film - Actress 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bruce Spence photo Bruce Spence
September 17, 1945
Auckland, North Island, New Zealand
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Dijon Talton photo Dijon Talton
September 17, 1989
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Dustin Nguyen photo Dustin Nguyen
September 17, 1962
Saigon, South Vietnam [now Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam]
Kyle Chandler photo Kyle Chandler
September 17, 1965
Buffalo, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page