jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Christa B. Allen
Christa B. Allen
Advertisement
Christa B. Allen info
Born: 11 November, 1991
Birth Name: Christa Brittany Allen
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Awards: 1 win
Known for: A Merry Little Christmas , One Kine Day , Seen (short) , 13 Going on 30 , Youth in Revolt and more.
Watch movies with Christa B. Allen online
Movie Year
13 Going on 30 13 Going on 30 2004
Where Christa B. Allen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christa B. Allen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christa B. Allen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Christa B. Allen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Christa B. Allen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
13 Going on 30 - Young Jenna $37M 2004 $21.1M $56M
Youth in Revolt - Teenage Girl $18M 2009 $6.89M $15.3M
A Merry Little Christmas - Holly $200K 2006
Seen (short) - Actress $30K 2004
One Kine Day - Alea 2010
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past - Teenage Jenny 2009 $15.4M $55.2M
One Wish - Molly 2010
Chocolate Girls (short) - Barbara 2004
Making of a Teen Dream (video short) - Herself - Young Jenna, Special Thanks 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Calista Flockhart photo Calista Flockhart
November 11, 1964
Freeport, Illinois, USA
Alison Doody photo Alison Doody
November 11, 1966
Dublin, Ireland
Adam Beach photo Adam Beach
November 11, 1972
Ashern, Manitoba, Canada
Jonathan Winters photo Jonathan Winters
November 11, 1925
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Trey Smith
November 11, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page