Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Christel Körner
Advertisement
Christel Körner info
Born: 7 December, 1948
Birth Name: Martha Christel Birgitta Körner
Where Christel Körner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christel Körner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christel Körner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patrick Fabian photo Patrick Fabian
December 7, 1964
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Eli Wallach photo Eli Wallach
December 7, 1915
Brooklyn, New York, U
Emily Browning photo Emily Browning
December 7, 1988
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Jennifer Carpenter photo Jennifer Carpenter
December 7, 1979
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
C. Thomas Howell photo C. Thomas Howell
December 7, 1966
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page