madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Christian Cooke
Advertisement
Christian Cooke info
Born: 15 September, 1986
Also Known As: Christian Cooke, Christian Louis Cooke
Known for: Cemetery Junction , Wish (short) and more.
Watch movies with Christian Cooke online
Where Christian Cooke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christian Cooke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christian Cooke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Christian Cooke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Christian Cooke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wish (short) - Malcolm 2007
Cemetery Junction - Freddie Taylor 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Chelsea Kane photo Chelsea Kane
September 15, 1988
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Marisa Ramirez photo Marisa Ramirez
September 15, 1977
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tommy Lee Jones photo Tommy Lee Jones
September 15, 1946
San Saba, Texas, USA
Dave Annable photo Dave Annable
September 15, 1979
Suffern, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page