demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Christian Spitzl
Advertisement
Christian Spitzl info
Born: 9 December, 1959
Birth Name: Christian Oskar Spitzl
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Christian Spitzl, Christian Oskar Spitzl, Christian Spitzel
Known for: Sprung aus den Wolken , Hab' ich nur deine Liebe and more.
Where Christian Spitzl born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christian Spitzl was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christian Spitzl was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Christian Spitzl filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Christian Spitzl acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hab' ich nur deine Liebe - Polizist 1989
Sprung aus den Wolken - Actor 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Simon Helberg photo Simon Helberg
December 9, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Michael Dorn photo Michael Dorn
December 9, 1952
Luling, Texas, USA
Reiko Aylesworth photo Reiko Aylesworth
December 9, 1972
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Beau Bridges photo Beau Bridges
December 9, 1941
Hollywood, California, USA
Judi Dench photo Judi Dench
December 9, 1934
York, North Yorkshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page