joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Christina Calph
Christina Calph
Advertisement
Christina Calph info
Born: 31 March, 1986
Birth Name: Christina Jacquelyn Calph
Known for: The Singer and the Poet (short) , Breaking the Chain (short) and more.
Watch movies with Christina Calph online
Movie Year
Arthur Arthur 2011
Where Christina Calph born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christina Calph was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christina Calph was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Christina Calph filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Christina Calph acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Singer and the Poet (short) - Musical Theater Singer 2008
Breaking the Chain (short) - Young Woman 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ewan McGregor photo Ewan McGregor
March 31, 1971
Perth, Perthshire, Scotland, UK
Shirley Jones photo Shirley Jones
March 31, 1934
Charleroi, Pennsylvania, USA
Christopher Walken photo Christopher Walken
March 31, 1943
Queens, New York, USA
Jessica Szohr photo Jessica Szohr
March 31, 1985
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Daniel Mays photo Daniel Mays
March 31, 1978
Epping, Essex, England, UK
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page