joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Christina Prousalis
Christina Prousalis
Christina Prousalis info
Born: 14 March, 1986
Birth Name: Christina Grace Prousalis
Nickname: Tini Grace
Also Known As: Christina Grace, Christina Prousalis
Known for: A Fuchsia Elephant (short) , The Violent Kind and more.
Where Christina Prousalis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christina Prousalis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christina Prousalis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Christina Prousalis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Christina Prousalis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Fuchsia Elephant (short) - Mara the Mermaid (as Christina Grace) 2009
The Violent Kind - Megan 2010
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chris Klein photo Chris Klein
March 14, 1979
Hinsdale, Illinois, USA
Kate Maberly photo Kate Maberly
March 14, 1982
Surrey, England, UK
Aamir Khan photo Aamir Khan
March 14, 1965
Mumbai, India
Sasha Grey photo Sasha Grey
March 14, 1988
Sacramento, California, USA
Michael Caine photo Michael Caine
March 14, 1933
Rotherhithe, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page