pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Christine Belford
Advertisement
Christine Belford info
Born: 14 January, 1949
Also Known As: Christine Belford, Christina Belford
Spouse: Nicholas Pryor ( July 1993 – present)
Known for: The Groundstar Conspiracy , The Ladies Club , Christine , Pocket Money and more.
Where Christine Belford born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christine Belford was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christine Belford was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Christine Belford filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Christine Belford acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Christine - Regina Cunningham $9.7M 1983 $21.2M
The Groundstar Conspiracy - Nicole Devon 1972
The Ladies Club - Dr. Constance Lewis 1986 $239K
Pocket Money - Adelita 1972
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
LL Cool J photo LL Cool J
January 14, 1968
Bay Shore, Long Island, New York, USA
Jason Bateman photo Jason Bateman
January 14, 1969
Rye, New York, USA
Zach Gilford photo Zach Gilford
January 14, 1982
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Holland Taylor photo Holland Taylor
January 14, 1943
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Faye Dunaway photo Faye Dunaway
January 14, 1941
Bascom, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page