joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Christine Peake
Advertisement
Christine Peake info
Born: 5 February, 1966
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Christine Peake, Christine Peak
Known for: Spin, Shoot & Run , Whoops Apocalypse and more.
Where Christine Peake born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christine Peake was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christine Peake was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Christine Peake filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Christine Peake acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Whoops Apocalypse - Topless dancer (as Christine Peak) 1988
Spin, Shoot & Run - Writer 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Charlotte Rampling photo Charlotte Rampling
February 5, 1946
Sturmer, England, UK
Michael Sheen photo Michael Sheen
February 5, 1969
Newport, Gwent, Wales, UK
Jeremy Sumpter photo Jeremy Sumpter
February 5, 1989
Monterey, California, USA
Nora Zehetner photo Nora Zehetner
February 5, 1981
El Paso, Texas, USA
Barbara Hershey photo Barbara Hershey
February 5, 1948
Hollywood, California, USA
Latest Movies
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page