demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Christopher Timothy
Advertisement
Christopher Timothy info
Born: 14 October, 1940
Also Known As: Christopher Timothy, Chris Timothy
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: The Wanderer , Alfred the Great , Here We Go Round the Mulberry Bush , The Chastity Belt , Eskimo Nell and more.
Where Christopher Timothy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Christopher Timothy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Christopher Timothy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Christopher Timothy filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Christopher Timothy acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Wanderer - Executive Producer 1991
Alfred the Great - Cerdic 1969
Eskimo Nell - Harris Tweedle 1975
Here We Go Round the Mulberry Bush - Spike 1968
The Chastity Belt - Vendor 1971
Othello - Cypriot Officer 1965
Hamlet (video) - Gravedigger 2003
Spring and Port Wine - Joe (T.V. Man) 1970
The Mind of Mr. Soames - Actor 1970
James Herriot's Yorkshire: The Film - Himself, Co-producer, Writer (writer) 1993
The Virgin Soldiers - Cpl. Brook 1969
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Roger Moore photo Roger Moore
October 14, 1927
Stockwell, London, England, UK
Lori Petty photo Lori Petty
October 14, 1963
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
Ben Whishaw photo Ben Whishaw
October 14, 1980
Clifton, Bedfordshire, England, UK
Stacy Keibler photo Stacy Keibler
October 14, 1979
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Jon Seda photo Jon Seda
October 14, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page